Staff Directory

Oakridge Neighborhood
Directory
Employee Position
   
Abdalla, Almardi  Case Manager
Abdullahi, Sauda A. Youth Worker
   
Bille, Noordin  Youth Worker
Blanchard, Angela S. Teacher
Blaney-Drayton, Delores  Accounting Assistant
Calderon, Rosemary  Sr. Public Safety Officer
Caldwell-Johnson, Teree L.  Chief Executive Officer
Campbell, Lois J.  Teacher
Cruchelow, Barbara  J.  Application Specialist
Dak, Simon  Employment Specialist
Davis, Bethany J.  Oak Academy Director
DeAngelo, Melinda  Teacher Assistant
Elzubeir, Mutaz  Variety Center Maintenance
Flood, Stephon W. Maintenance Serviceman
Gai, William A. Youth Worker
Goldman, Stanford D.  Maintenance Serviceman
Gomez, Michael  A.  Maintenance Serviceman
Griffin, Victoria M.  Teacher
Gutama, Bashatu  Teacher Assistant
Hill, Michael N.  Facilities Manager
 Hilson, Troy W. Public Safety Officer
JoAnn Hughes Resident Specialist
Ismael, Zahra  Teacher Assistant
Jackman, Sheryl D.  Resident Specialist
Jackson-Stone, Billy J. Education Coordinator
James, Stephon  Youth Worker
Johnson, Angelina  Teacher
Johnson, Eric  C.  Director of Public Safety
Johnson, Baley C. Youth Sight Supervisor
Johnson, Colleen S.  Youth Sight Supervisor
Johnson, Vernon Director of Youth Services
Kloster, Shaun A. Public Safety Sergeant
Kuhlman, Amanda M.  Teacher
Littlejohn, Kristin  Chief Development Officer
Logan, Quentin  Grounds
Longmire-Gray, Marika  Director of Accounting
Lucas-Empty, Veleta L.  Family Advocate
Majok, Asunta A. Teacher Assistant
Mitchell, Temarco  Youth Worker
Mohammed, Abubaker  Case Manager
Spoonhaltz, Kristopher Public Safety Officer
Stephanie Moris R.A.C.I. (Refugee Alliance of Central Iowa)
Morris, Esther L.  HR Administrator
Nkingi, Boaz R. Employment Specialist
Nyaen, Prince V. V. Youth Worker
   
   
Palmer, Patricia D.  Chief Operating Officer
Patton, Alesha M. Cook
Porter  Jr., Michael  D.  Grounds
Reynolds, Brenda  J.  Sr. Public Safety Officer
Robinson, Debra L.  Teacher
Robson, Deena R. Compliance Specialist
Smith, Latoya Denise  Teacher
Spinks, Jr., John  Youth Sight Supervisor
Taylor, Shyanne A. Receptionist
Taylor, Shytai P. Teacher Assistant
Thomas, Laura A. Teacher
Toomey, Norellen M. Teacher Assistant
Wells, Tanya  L.  Teacher
Williams, Stephen Edward  Youth Sight Supervisor
Williams, Vicki S.  Director of Adult and Family
Woods, Jermaine  Youth Worker
Tellis, Rebecca Public Safety Officer
Duos, Peter Public Safety Officer