Staff Directory

Oakridge Neighborhood
Directory
Employee Position
Abdalla, Almardi  Case Manager
Abdullahi, Sauda A. Youth Worker
Agit, Achan  Cook Assistant
Benschoter, Brooke A. Chief Communication Officer
Bethune, Joshua S. Security Officer
Bille, Noordin  Youth Worker
Blanchard, Angela S. Teacher
Blaney-Drayton, Delores  Accounting Assistant
Calderon, Rosemary  Security Officer
Caldwell-Johnson, Teree L.  Chief Executive Officer
Campbell, Lois J.  Teacher
Cruchelow, Barbara  J.  Application Specialist
Dak, Simon  Employment Specialist
Davis, Bethany J.  Oak Academy Dirctor
DeAngelo, Melinda  Teacher Assistant
Elzubeir, Mutaz  Variety Center Maintenance
Flood, Stephon W. Maintenance Serviceman
Gai, William A. Youth Worker
Goldman, Stanford D.  Maintenance Serviceman
Gomez, Michael  A.  Maintenance Serviceman
Griffin, Victoria M.  Teacher
Gutama, Bashatu  Teacher Assistant
Hill, Michael N.  Facilities Manager
Hilson, Troy W. Security Officer
JoAnn Hughes Resident Specialist
Ismael, Zahra  Teacher Assistant
Jackman, Sheryl D.  Resident Specialist
Jackson-Stone, Billy J. Education Coordinator
James, Stephon  Youth Worker
Johnson, Angelina  Teacher
Johnson, Eric  C.  Director of Security
Johnson, Baley C. Youth Sight Supervisor
Johnson, Colleen S.  Youth Sight Supervisor
Johnson, Vernon Director of Youth Services
Kloster, Shaun A. Security Officer
Kuhlman, Amanda M.  Teacher
Littlejohn, Kristin  Chief Development Officer
Logan, Quentin  Grounds
Longmire-Gray, Marika  Director of Accounting
Lucas-Empty, Veleta L.  Family Advocate
Majok, Asunta A. Teacher Assistant
Mitchell, Temarco  Youth Worker
Mohammed, Abubaker  Case Manager
Moore, Larry  Teacher
Morris, Esther L.  HR Administrator
Nkingi, Boaz R. Employment Specialist
Nyaen, Prince V. V. Youth Worker
Olson, Leslie A. Special Projects Coordinator
Ouya, Veronica  Case Manager
Palmer, Patricia D.  Chief Operating Officer
Patton, Alesha M. Cook
Porter  Jr., Michael  D.  Grounds
Reynolds, Brenda  J.  Security Officer
Robinson, Debra L.  Teacher
Robson, Deena R. Compliance Specialist
Smith, Latoya Denise  Teacher
Spinks, Jr., John  Youth Sight Supervisor
Taylor, Shyanne A. Receptionist
Taylor, Shytai P. Teacher Assistant
Thomas, Laura A. Teacher
Toomey, Norellen M. Teacher Assistant
Wells, Tanya  L.  Teacher
Williams, Stephen Edward  Youth Sight Supervisor
Williams, Vicki S.  Director of Adult and Family
Woods, Jermaine  Youth Worker
Zinkula, Jason D. Security Officer